2014 TISCA Membership List

Click Here for TISCA Membership Application
(Spambot blocking software is used to protect our email addresses)


Life Members * Head Swimming Coach
Coaching 4A and 5A Schools  (4A & 5A) (D) Diving Coach

Past Presidents

Desoto's TISCA membership arrived without appication or any information from coach
Region 1 Region 2
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under
Amarillo High School* Brad Douglass   Click Here to Email
Amarillo High School Ron Lee   Click Here to Email
Andrews High School Michele Duzan   Click Here to Email
Andrews High School * Mike Waldmann   Click Here to Email
Austin High School* Allison Soelter   Click Here to Email
Big Spring High School* Randall Shaw   Click Here to Email
Burges High School* Jim Kehrle   Click Here to Email
Caprock/Palo Duro High Schools* Eric O. DeMar   Click Here to Email
Chapin High School* Steve Navarro   Click Here to Email
Del Valle High School* Jesse Sandoval   Click Here to Email
El Paso High School* Dow Farley   Click Here to Email
El Paso High School* Elizabeth Ighnat   Click Here to Email
Fort Stockton High School* Crystal Mora   Click Here to Email
Jefferson/Silva High Schools* Doea Maria Gamboa

Not Submitted

Lubbock ISD Laura Kirkpatrick   Click Here to Email
Lubbock ISD Dakota Tifertiller   Click Here to Email
Monohans High School* Jay Thomas   Click Here to Email
Pecos High School Rebecca Halliburton   Click Here to Email
Pecos High School* Angie Smith   Click Here to Email
Riverside High School* Fabiola Arras   Click Here to Email
Seminole High School* Tim Sage   Click Here to Email
Seminole High School Danielle Sims   Click Here to Email
       
Class 5A Schools
Abilene/Cooper High Schools* Casey Pacheco   Click Here to Email
Arlington High School* Cindy Lane   Click Here to Email
Arlington High School* Suzanne Dangelmaier   Click Here to Email
Bowie High School (Arlington)* Brooke Dolberry   Click Here to Email
Coronado High School (EP)* Mark Levitt   Click Here to Email
Eastwood High School* Steve Flato   Click Here to Email
Franklin High School* Polly Perry   Click Here to Email
Franklin High School Carmen Rubio   Click Here to Email
Lamar High School (Arlington)* Brian Dangelmaier   Click Here to Email
Lubbock High School * (JV) Amy Suttles   Click Here to Email
Lubbock ISD (D) (Past Pres) Penny DiPomazio   Click Here to Email
Lubbock ISD* (Pres RR) Trey Hayes   Click Here to Email
Martin High School* Jon Ivonen   Click Here to Email
Midland/Lee High Schools* Jennifer Mangum   Click Here to Email
Midland/Lee High Schools Jalyn Powell   Click Here to Email
Midland/Lee High School Sara Esquivel   Click Here to Email
Odessa High School* Ralph Kryder   Click Here to Email
Paschel High School* Marshall Campbell   Click Here to Email
Permian High School* Rob Rankin   Click Here to Email
San Angelo Central High School* David Hague   Click Here to Email
Sam Houston High School* Julie Johnson   Click Here to Email
Tascosa High School* Amy Mitchell   Click Here to Email
       
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under
Aledo High School* Bob Boehler   Click Here to Email
Arlington Heights High School* Walliss Anne Vick   Click Here to Email
Azle High School* Amy Anderson   Click Here to Email
Boswell High School* Chris Hudson   Click Here to Email
Centennial High School*(Burleson) Jeremy Martin   Click Here to Email
Chisholm Trail High School* Steve E. Griffin   Click Here to Email
Decatur High School Brook Huffman   Click Here to Email
Decatur High School* Steven Valkenaar   Click Here to Email
Denton High Schools* Chris Cullen   Click Here to Email
Godley High School* Randy Brawner   Click Here to Email
Kennedale High School* Brent Bunnell   Click Here to Email
Legacy High School* Tony Tullbane   Click Here to Email
Lake Ridge High School* Blake Kahla   Click Here to Email
Lewisville ISD (D) Sherry McGuire   Click Here to Email
Mansfield ISD (D) Jerry Smith   Click Here to Email
Northwest High School* (Justin) Kristi Portorff   Click Here to Email
Byron Nelson High School* Steve Melbourn   Click Here to Email
White Oak High School* Cynthia Lowman   Click Here to Email
Western Hills High School* Nancy Wendell   Click Here to Email
Wichita Falls High Schools* Oyvind Zahl   Click Here to Email
Wylie High School* Michael Talerico   Click Here to Email
Wylie High School Jay Tindol   Click Here to Email
       
Class 5A Schools
Birdville High School* Michael Teague   Click Here to Email
Carrollton Farmers Branch ISD (D) Eric Ognibene   Click Here to Email
Coppell High School* Patrick Henry   Click Here to Email
Desoto High School* Name Not Submitted  
Duncanville High School* Teresa Chumbley   Click Here to Email
Duncanville High School* Derek Gammon   Click Here to Email
Flower Mound High School Matt Murdock   Click Here to Email
Flower Mound High School* Dan Snow   Click Here to Email
Fossil Ridge High School* Michael Beaver   Click Here to Email
Grand Prairie ISD (Diving) Heidi Miller   Click Here to Email
Grand Prairie High School* Xio Lopez   Click Here to Email
Grapevine/Colleyville High Schools* Daniel Jau   Click Here to Email
Grapevine/Colleyville High Schools Stephanie Klocke   Click Here to Email
Grapevine/Colleyville High Schools (D) Jack Romine   Click Here to Email
Keller Central High School* Ann Tracewell-Wang   Click Here to Email
Keller Central High School Betsy Murphy   Click Here to Email
Keller High School* Linda Shults   Click Here to Email
Keller High School Michael Sweet   Click Here to Email
Keller ISD (D) Tyler Dorshorst   Click Here to Email
Lewisville High School* Tom Gargan   Click Here to Email
LD Bell/Trinity High Schools* Jesse Barton   Click Here to Email
Mansfield ISD (D) Jerry Smith   Click Here to Email
Mansfield High School Matt Bold   Click Here to Email
Marcus High School* Shannon Gillespy   Click Here to Email
South Grand Prairie High School* Chris Riley   Click Here to Email
Southlake Carroll High School Lynne Gorman   Click Here to Email
Southlake Carroll High School (D) Carolyn Hryorchuk   Click Here to Email
Southlake Carroll High School* Kevin Murphy   Click Here to Email
Southlake Carroll High School Rick Robbins   Click Here to Email
Timber Creek High School* Ashley Knapp   Click Here to Email
Timber Creek High School Kathrine Lorenz   Click Here to Email
Timberview High School* Amy Lamar   Click Here to Email
Turner Creek High School* Amy Weltman   Click Here to Email
       
Region 3 Region 4
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under
Burleson High School* Paula Peckham   Click Here to Email
Carrollton Farmers Branch ISD (D) Eric Ognibene   Click Here to Email
Centennial High School (Frisco)* Ronnie Rogers   Click Here to Email
Creekview High School* Bunker Hill   Click Here to Email
Denison High School* Joni Durham   Click Here to Email
Dodd City High School* Kevin Darwin   Click Here to Email
Forney/North Forney High Schools* Brandon Tunnell   Click Here to Email
Frisco ISD (D) Melissa Soileau   Click Here to Email
Frisco High School* Bruce Eubanks   Click Here to Email
Heritage High School* Jeremiah Rush   Click Here to Email
Gunter High School* Kerry Clement   Click Here to Email
Highland Park High School * Jesse Cole   Click Here to Email
LibertyHigh School* Shannon MIstr   Click Here to Email
Lone Star High School* Taylor Nix   Click Here to Email
Lovejoy High School* Greg Fisher   Click Here to Email
North Hills Preparatory* Annette Enright   Click Here to Email
North Hills Preparatory Amanda Clarke   Click Here to Email
North Lamar High School* Terry Price   Click Here to Email
Paris High School* Seanda Gilbert   Click Here to Email
Pottsboro High School* Josh Recer   Click Here to Email
Prosper High School* Dave Dillon   Click Here to Email
Prosper High School Keith Grissom   Click Here to Email
Ranchview/Smith High Schools* Jon Cleveland   Click Here to Email
Red Oak High School* Kendra Blakley   Click Here to Email
Sunnyvale High School* Becky Fisher   Click Here to Email
Sherman High School* Jodi Thompson   Click Here to Email
The Colony High School* Jennifer Peele   Click Here to Email
Wakeland High School* Melissa Rose   Click Here to Email
Waxahachie High School* Tamera Pruitt   Click Here to Email
       
Class 5A Schools
Allen High School* Brent Mitchell   Click Here to Email
Belton High School* Mike Burt   Click Here to Email
Berkner High School* Talyna Neff   Click Here to Email
Boyd High School* David Weintraub   Click Here to Email
Ellison High School* Ellen Burnett   Click Here to Email
Harker Heights High School* Kate Eikrem   Click Here to Email
Heath High School* (Rockwall) Tommy Sacco   Click Here to Email
Killeen High School* Valerie Nogle   Click Here to Email
Lake Highlands High School* Kyle Horne   Click Here to Email
JJ Pearce High School* Dan Hafner   Click Here to Email
Robert E. Lee High School*(Tyler) Mat Franks   Click Here to Email
Longview High School* Daniel Gonzalez   Click Here to Email
Mesquite High Schools* Dustin Holland   Click Here to Email
McKinney High School* Sam Serio   Click Here to Email
Midway High School* Dan Marlin   Click Here to Email
Midway High School Lauren Wold   Click Here to Email
North McKinney High School* Brenda Files   Click Here to Email
Plano East Senior High School* Amanda Valentini   Click Here to Email
Plano West Senior High School* Kris Jone   Click Here to Email
Plano ISD (D) Robert Solow   Click Here to Email
Plano Senior High School Philip Wiggins   Click Here to Email
Richardson High School* Regina Moss   Click Here to Email
Rockwall High School Paul Wallace   Click Here to Email
W T White High School Elena Luna Bates   Click Here to Email
       
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under
Athens High School* Dwayne Davis   Click Here to Email
Brownsboro High School* James Hatchell   Click Here to Email
Bryan Adams High School* Nick Enriquez   Click Here to Email
Bullard The Brook High School* Kerry Bickerstaff   Click Here to Email
Hillcrest High School* Darius Hopkins   Click Here to Email
Hudson High School* Lori Gowin   Click Here to Email
Huntington High School* Sherri Flynt   Click Here to Email
Marshall High School* Karen Young   Click Here to Email
Nacogdoshes High School* Carrie Scroggins   Click Here to Email
Pine Tree High School* Ashley Richter   Click Here to Email
Texas High School* Carl Auel   Click Here to Email
Whitehouse High School* Scott Eeds   Click Here to Email
White Oak High School* Cynthia Lowman   Click Here to Email
Woodrow Wilson High School* John Long   Click Here to Email
       
Class 5A Schools
Anderson High School* Juli Zamora   Click Here to Email
Austin High School* (Austin) Drew Carver   Click Here to Email
Atascocita High School* David Pink   Click Here to Email
Cedar Ridge High School* David Partenheimer   Click Here to Email
Cinco Ranch High School* Christie Patterson   Click Here to Email
Kingwood High School* Russell Duin   Click Here to Email
Katy High School Kelly Hume   Click Here to Email
Katy High School* Joseph Watson   Click Here to Email
Katy ISD (Diving) Jacob Kinzbach   Click Here to Email
Kingwood High School Brad Quindt   Click Here to Email
Klein Collins High School* April Bryan   Click Here to Email
Klein High School* Jim Svoboda   Click Here to Email
Klein Forest High School* Sean Hooper   Click Here to Email
Klein Oak High School* Kyle Subda   Click Here to Email
Mayde Creek High School* Scott Slay   Click Here to Email
McNeil High School* Johnny Foss   Click Here to Email
Memorial High School*(Houston) Jason Mauss   Click Here to Email
Morton Ranch High School* Caitlin Devers   Click Here to Email
Hendrickson High School* Kristen Tamayo   Click Here to Email
Pfugerville High School* Allie Stevenson   Click Here to Email
Round Rock High School* Tom Arredondo   Click Here to Email
Seven Lakes High School* Kristen Mayfield   Click Here to Email
Spring High School* Michael Hernandez   Click Here to Email
Spring High School* Jim Sharp   Click Here to Email
Stony Point High School* Kathrine Grillo   Click Here to Email
Seven Lakes High School* Jordan Beck   Click Here to Email
Strake Jesuit High School* Kevin Kehoe   Click Here to Email
Tomkins High School* Jaime Denton   Click Here to Email
Taylor High School (Katy)* Matthew Apple   Click Here to Email
Westfield High School* Leane Theiss   Click Here to Email
Westlake High School* Eric Capalupo   Click Here to Email
Westwood High School* Matthew McBrearty   Click Here to Email
       
Region 5 Region 6
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under Schools
Bremond High School* Nancy Jane Moore   Click Here to Email
Burnet High School* Nancy Moore   Click Here to Email
Cedar Park High School* John Baltzell   Click Here to Email
Johnson High School* (Austin) Chloe Cardinale   Click Here to Email
Georgetown/Eastview High Schools* Tim Pukys   Click Here to Email
Huntsville High School* Rebecca Chaffin   Click Here to Email
La Grange High School* Gretchen Ledwik   Click Here to Email
Leander High School* Cullin Sully   Click Here to Email
Lorena High School* Kim Jackson   Click Here to Email
Luflin High School* Andrew Stewart   Click Here to Email
Magnolia ISD* Terry Jones   Click Here to Email
Magnolia ISD (D) Rick Mills  
Magnolia High School* Kim Walkley   Click Here to Email
Magnolia West High School* Jeremy Wade   Click Here to Email
McCallum High School* Jeff Rudy   Click Here to Email
Memorial High School* (Tomball) Erika Kaiser   Click Here to Email
Memorial High School (Tomball) Norma Almarza   Click Here to Email
Montgomery High School* Dale Villemez   Click Here to Email
Reagan High School* (Austin) Michael Lackey   Click Here to Email
Rouse High School* Brooke Doherty   Click Here to Email
Tomball High School Kristin Gibbard   Click Here to Email
Tomball High School* Brian Vestal   Click Here to Email
Vandegrift High School Carlee Bauer   Click Here to Email
Vandegrift High School* Kimberly Davies   Click Here to Email
Vista Ridge High School* Erin Murphy   Click Here to Email
Willis High School* Dana Fossmo   Click Here to Email
       
Class 5A Schools
A & M Consolidated High School* Ryan Goodwyn   Click Here to Email
Aldine High School* Marion Crosby   Click Here to Email
Alief ISD (D) Dan Hanrahan   Click Here to Email
Bellaire High School* Sara Mitcham   Click Here to Email
Bellaire High School* Krist Wingenroth   Click Here to Email
Bryan High School* Jessica Bailey   Click Here to Email
College Park High School* Jeremy Whitt   Click Here to Email
Conroe ISD (Diving 4A/5A) Rachel Banes   Click Here to Email
Conroe High School* Mike Porter   Click Here to Email
Cypress Creek High School* Jeff Chandler   Click Here to Email
Cypress Fair High School Kathy Hoover   Click Here to Email
Cypress Fair High School* Robert Tidmore   Click Here to Email
Cypress Falls High School Meghan DeWees   Click Here to Email
Cypress Lakes High School Nicholas Wright   Click Here to Email
Cypress Ranch High School Holly Bowman   Click Here to Email
Cypress Ranch High School* Bryan Hutchinson   Click Here to Email
Cypress Ridge High School* Amanda Chow   Click Here to Email
Cypress Springs High School Laura Berry   Click Here to Email
Cypress Springs High School* Timothy Szafran   Click Here to Email
Cypress Woods High School Brandon Bricarell   Click Here to Email
Cypress Woods High School* Chris Pease   Click Here to Email
Davis High School* (Aldine) Molly Charley   Click Here to Email
Eisenhower High School* Lois Marsh   Click Here to Email
Elsik High School* Aaron Fowkes   Click Here to Email
Hastings High School* David Bargainer   Click Here to Email
Jersey Village High School* Stuart Webb   Click Here to Email
Langham Creek High School* Mary Bunevich   Click Here to Email
Lufkin High School* Andrew Stewart   Click Here to Email
MacArthur High School* (Aldine) Alexis A. Cisnernos   Click Here to Email
Lamar High School (Hou)* Steve McDonald   Click Here to Email
Oak Ridge High School* Jeff Spoon   Click Here to Email
Oak Ridge High School Wanda Duke   Click Here to Email
Taylor High School* (Alief) Christina Brackett   Click Here to Email
The Woodlands High School* Kent Kirchner   Click Here to Email
The Woodlands High School Diane Picone   Click Here to Email
Westside High School Craig Sikkema   Click Here to Email
       
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under Schools
Beaumont iSD 4A High School* Sheena Walker   Click Here to Email
Friendswood High School Steve Haffelder   Click Here to Email
Friendswood High School* John Little   Click Here to Email
Galena Park High School* Angie Fain   Click Here to Email
Hardin Jefferson High School* Tish Richard   Click Here to Email
Humble High School* Chris Frey   Click Here to Email
Kingwood Park High School* Greg McLain   Click Here to Email
Lumberton High School* Colleen Cochran   Click Here to Email
Nederland High School* Cheree Bolser   Click Here to Email
New Caney High School* Troy Holleman   Click Here to Email
Porter High School* Todd Nall   Click Here to Email
Summer Creek High School Tara Bailey   Click Here to Email
Summer Creek High School* John Dissinger   Click Here to Email
Texas City High School* Roger Bird   Click Here to Email
Vidor High School* Berti Loken   Click Here to Email
Class 5A Schools
Alvin High School Kevyn Trammell   Click Here to Email
Alvin High School* Chris Woodward   Click Here to Email
Austin High School* (SL) Erin North   Click Here to Email
Brazoswood High School* Robert Brown   Click Here to Email
Beaumont ISD High School* Shawna Walker   Click Here to Email
Clear Brook High School Sara Hartig   Click Here to Email
Clear Brook High School* Dawn Jones   Click Here to Email
Clear Creek High School* Anne Woolweaver   Click Here to Email
Clear Creek High School Ty Halford   Click Here to Email
Clear Lake High School* TJ Markiewicz   Click Here to Email
Clear Falls High School* Aubrey Estes   Click Here to Email
Clear Falls High School (D) Sven Schultz   Click Here to Email
Clear Springs High School* Jacob Berg   Click Here to Email
Clements High School* Mattherw Tomas   Click Here to Email
Deer Park High School* Danny Huffman   Click Here to Email
Dulles Park High School* Jonathan Hanson   Click Here to Email
Elkins High School* John Isbell   Click Here to Email
Fort Bend ISD* Mike Duswalt   Click Here to Email
Harby Junior High School* Robert Moore   Click Here to Email
Highower High School* Marcy Kirk   Click Here to Email
J. Frank Dobie High School* Bradley Nguyen   Click Here to Email
Kempner High School* Katie Anselmo   Click Here to Email
Lake Travis High School* Kenneth DeBord   Click Here to Email
Lake Travis High School Pete Mehok   Click Here to Email
La Porte High School* Jesse Loudermilk   Click Here to Email
Manvel High School Katie Mitchell   Click Here to Email
Manvel High School* Rick Veal   Click Here to Email
Memorial/Rayburn* Robert Kelly   Click Here to Email
North Shore High Schol Angie Fain  Click Here to Email
Pasadena High School Kristine Kelly   Click Here to Email
Pasadena High School Jose Molina   Click Here to Email
Pearland High School* Chris Roberts   Click Here to Email
Pasadena High School* Darla Kelly   Click Here to Email
Rayburn High School Gerald Braun   Click Here to Email
Rayburn High School Daniel Garcia   Click Here to Email
Sterling High School*(Baytown) Allie HIll   Click Here to Email
Sterling High School (Baytown) Kenna Terry   Click Here to Email
William B. Travis High School* Steve Kendall   Click Here to Email
       
Region 7 Region 8
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under
Angleton High School* Jeff Bonser   Click Here to Email
Bay City High School Steven Stai   Click Here to Email
Bay City High School* Terri Ottinger   Click Here to Email
Brazosport ISD (D) Bob Leffingwell   Click Here to Email
Brazosport High School* Adam Collins   Click Here to Email
Brennan High School* Will Scofield   Click Here to Email
Canyon Lake High School Lee Willing   Click Here to Email
Canyon High School* Will Haltom   Click Here to Email
Cole High School* Max Gorham   Click Here to Email
Dripping Springs High School* Jeff Olsen   Click Here to Email
Dripping Springs High School Nicole Mink   Click Here to Email
El Campo High School* Richard Nava   Click Here to Email
Foster High School* Kris Jones   Click Here to Email
George Ranch High School* Emily Regetz   Click Here to Email
Hayes Buda High School* Lance Clary   Click Here to Email
Lamar Consolidated ISD (Diving) Erin Cooper   Click Here to Email
Lamar Consolidated High School* Toni Schramme   Click Here to Email
Lehman High School* Genevieve Walsh   Click Here to Email
Randolph High School* Pete Wesp   Click Here to Email
Ridge Point High School* Steven Fall   Click Here to Email
Ridge Point High School Daniella Hunt   Click Here to Email
Spring Branch ISD (D) Ed Hooker   Click Here to Email
Spring Woods High School* Lesley Rienstra   Click Here to Email
Stratford High School* Mike Hoskovec   Click Here to Email
Stratford High School Shelby Slay   Click Here to Email
Victoria East/West High School* Daryl Sedlacek   Click Here to Email
Wimberly High School* Jill Johnson   Click Here to Email
Wimberly High School* Bonnie Leach   Click Here to Email
Wharton High School* Lorie Suter   Click Here to Email
       
Class 5A Schools
Brandeis High School* Teri Platkin   Click Here to Email
Churchill High School* Mark Jedow   Click Here to Email
Cibolo Steele High School* Kristen McGoldrick   Click Here to Email
Clark High School* Anthony Plummer   Click Here to Email
Corpus Christi ISD (D) Trey Collins   Click Here to Email
Greenhill School*(S) Jim Montgomery   Click Here to Email
Health Careers High School* Christopher Mullikin   Click Here to Email
Holmes High School* Nicholas Haidin  
John Jay High School* Daniel Munden   Click Here to Email
Johnson High School* Jesse Snelson   Click Here to Email
Judson High School* Matt Elliott   Click Here to Email
Lee High School*(SA) Jason Rice   Click Here to Email
Madison High School* Robert Duin   Click Here to Email
MacArthur High School*(SA) Linda Walker   Click Here to Email
New Braunfels High School* Douglas Konomos   Click Here to Email
North East ISD (D) Alex Vollelunga   Click Here to Email
North East ISD (Natatorium Dir) Dave Johnson   Click Here to Email
Northside ISD Donn Boyd   Click Here to Email
Northside ISD (Aq Coordinator) Derek Howorth   Click Here to Email
Northside ISD (D) Kristin Libardoni   Click Here to Email
Northside ISD* Bill Thomas   Click Here to Email
Northside ISD* Kurtis Swanson   Click Here to Email
Northside ISD (Aq Director) Scott Zolinski   Click Here to Email
Marshall High School* Joseph O'Malley   Click Here to Email
Ronald Reagan High School* Mike Sansavera   Click Here to Email
O'Connor High School* Jeffrey Segrest  
Theodore Roosevelt High School* Caesie McHenry   Click Here to Email
Samuel Clemens High School* Doug Hammen   Click Here to Email
San Marcus High School* Skip Gilkerson   Click Here to Email
Smithson Valley High School* Kari Osborne   Click Here to Email
Stevens High School* Marcus Martinez   Click Here to Email
Taft High School* Christian Gowen   Click Here to Email
Warren High School* Jimmy Schwegmann   Click Here to Email
       
School First Name Last Name Email
Class 4A and Under
Alamo Heights ISD (AC) Don Walker   Click Here to Email
Alice High School* Timothy Nelson   Click Here to Email
Boerne/Champion High Schools* Linda Lee Lucke-McClure   Click Here to Email
Breckenridge High School* Natalie Walker   Click Here to Email
Calallen High School* Bunny Monroe   Click Here to Email
Flour Bluff High School* Peter Fecht   Click Here to Email
Gregory Portland * Nan Jackson   Click Here to Email
Misson High School David Colunga   Click Here to Email
Moody High School Jason Wood   Click Here to Email
Northside ISD (D) Donn Boyd   Click Here to Email
Ray High School (CC)* Suanne Pyle   Click Here to Email
Roma High School Anna Snyder   Click Here to Email
Roma High School* Calvin Snyder   Click Here to Email
San Antonio ISD (AC) Malachi Nellum   Click Here to Email
School of Sci. & Technology* Diana Tunon   Click Here to Email
Tuloso Midway* Anna Alaniz   Click Here to Email
Tuloso Midway Ryan Westrup   Click Here to Email
Uvalde High School* Tammy Coggins   Click Here to Email
Vet Memorial High School* Arnold Perez   Click Here to Email
       
Class 5A Schools
Carroll High School*(CC) Kyle Heflin   Click Here to Email
Corpus Christi ISD (D) Trey Collins   Click Here to Email
Los Fresnos High School* Albino Cisneros   Click Here to Email
Hanna High School* Samuel Perez   Click Here to Email
Harlingen High School Alan Maupin   Click Here to Email
Harlingen High School* Dan Brandon   Click Here to Email
Harlingen South High School* Rene' Flores   Click Here to Email
King High School* (CC) Chris Moralez   Click Here to Email
King High School (CC) Criselda Saenz   Click Here to Email
La Joya High School Lisa Guerrero   Click Here to Email
McAllen High School* Jared Kaminski   Click Here to Email
Memorial High School* Roxanne Balducci   Click Here to Email
Nikki Rowe High School* Amy Gallegos   Click Here to Email
Pace High School * Brian Wild  
Rivera High School* Ryan Shea   Click Here to Email
Sharyland High School Leslie Ortiz   Click Here to Email
Sharyland High School Monte Sides   Click Here to Email
Sharyland High School* Tinalovisa Jensen   Click Here to Email
United ISD High School* Paul Kane   Click Here to Email
       
Private Schools & Unviersities Out of State/Assoc./Retired
School First Name Last Name Email
Antonian Preparatory Academy* (T) Scott Watson   Click Here to Email
Athens Christian Prep Academy* (T) Willy Robson   Click Here to Email
Awty International* (T) Tom Quitzau   Click Here to Email
Bishop Lynch* (T) Michael Meagher   Click Here to Email
Cistercian Preparatory School * (S) Doug Moyse   Click Here to Email
Concordia Lutheran* (T) Travis Subda   Click Here to Email
Covenent Chistian Academy* (T) Chris Lucas   Click Here to Email
Dallas Episcopal* (S) Anne Blaylock   Click Here to Email
Duchesne/St. Thomas (Cath)* (T) Bob Perkins   Click Here to Email
Faith Academy* (T) Marble Falls Thomas Fairleigh   Click Here to Email
Fort Bend Christian Academy* (T) Carol Cockerham   Click Here to Email
Fort Worth Country Day (S) Kathy Steinbrenner   Click Here to Email
Fort Worth Country Day (S) Jessica Wood   Click Here to Email
Grace Academy of North Texas* (T) Davis Bendezu   Click Here to Email
Grace Community High School* (S) Janet Taylor   Click Here to Email
Houston Episcopal* (S) Evan Chastain   Click Here to Email
Houston Episcopal (D) (S) Bob Lieber   Click Here to Email
Henderson State* Matt Schneider   Click Here to Email
Incarnate Word Academy* (T) (CC) Myra Nelson   Click Here to Email
Incarnate Word Academy* (T) (Hou) Daniel Bryant   Click Here to Email
John Cooper School* (S) Steve Breeding   Click Here to Email
Kinkaid School* (S) Erica Meyers   Click Here to Email
MacMurry University* Beverly Ball   Click Here to Email
Nolan Catholic High School* (T) Lauren Black   Click Here to Email
Northland Christian (T)* David Stroble   Click Here to Email
Oakridge School (S)* Janice Schauwecker   Click Here to Email
Pantego Christian Academy (T)* Janice Schauwecker   Click Here to Email
Pope John XXIII (T)* Dana Abbott   Click Here to Email
Pope John Paul II (T)* (CC) Annette DuVall   Click Here to Email
Pope John Paul (T)* (NB) Steve Van Sciver   Click Here to Email
Prestonwood Christian Academy (T)* Peron Jones   Click Here to Email
San Antonio Christian School (T)* Stephanie Kass   Click Here to Email
San Jacinto Christian Acad* (T) David Moss

Click Here to Email

St. Agnes Academy* (T) Kaitlin Kelley   Click Here to Email
St. Andrews Episcopal School* (S) Janet Risser   Click Here to Email
St. Joseph High School* (T)Victoria Katherine Schneider   Click Here to Email
St John's School (S) John Brajenovich   Click Here to Email
St John's School (D) (S) Bob Lieber   Click Here to Email
St John's School (S)* Ron    Raper   Click Here to Email
St. Marks School of Texas* (S) Mihai Oprea   Click Here to Email
St. Mary Hall* (S) (SA) Kevin Gallivan   Click Here to Email
St. Pius X (T) (Houston Rickard Butler   Click Here to Email
St. Thomas Episcopal* (T) Helena Finley   Click Here to Email
Texas Military Institute* (T) Stephanie Barnes   Click Here to Email
The Woodlands Prep* (T) Linda Johnson   Click Here to Email
Trinity Christian* (T) (Addison) Sherry Romano   Click Here to Email
Ursuline Academy* (T) Amanda Rieff   Click Here to Email
Woodlands Christian* (T) Kathryn Bub   Click Here to Email
(S) SPC

(T) TAPPS

School First Name Last Name Email
Associate Amy H.R. Strickland   Click Here to Email
Rio Rancho (NM) Harlan Smith  
Retired Chuck Blackman   Click Here to Email
Retired George Block  
Retired Scott Bucy   Click Here to Email
Retired Bob Button   Click Here to Email
Retired Joan Capshaw   Click Here to Email
Retired Pete Covey  
Retired Tim Estes   Click Here to Email
Retired Lenny Garcia  
Retired Tom Harwood   Click Here to Email
Retired Bob Horn  
Retired Mary Jobe  
Retired Steve Kaczmarek   Click Here to Email
Retired Jef Kerrigan   Click Here to Email
Retired Tom Landgraf  
Retired Lanny Landtroop   Click Here to Email
Retired Robert Laura   Click Here to Email
Retired John Lewis   Click Here to Email
Retired Ed Lusk   Click Here to Email
Retired John McIntosh   Click Here to Email
Retired Al Marks   Click Here to Email
Retired Dr. Steve Montgomery   Click Here to Email
Retired Dave Moreau  
Retired Terri Morse   Click Here to Email
Retired Craig Nolder   Click Here to Email
Retired Monica Rosales   Click Here to Email
Retired Mike Sorrells   Click Here to Email
Retired C. Dotson Smith   Click Here to Email
Retired Wendell Smith  
Retired Eugene Watson   Click Here to Email
Retired John Webb   Click Here to Email
Retired Chip Weis   Click Here to Email